Oak Dining Tables
Handcrafted Oak Dining Tables for Every Occasion
Our Oak Dining Tables are expertly crafted from solid oak to bring natural beauty and durability to your dining space. These tables combine elegance with strength, making them perfect for any occasion. Enjoy a timeless centerpiece that adds warmth to your home.
Bibi Oval Dining Table in Solid Oak
Regular price
24,704 kr
Sale price
24,704 kr
Regular price
0 kr
Unit price
Chrome Table in Solid Black Oak
Regular price
17,967 kr
Sale price
17,967 kr
Regular price
0 kr
Unit price
Elliot Chocolate Oak Dining Table
Regular price
21,098 kr
Sale price
21,098 kr
Regular price
0 kr
Unit price
Eva Oak Dining Table in Charcoal Extending from 160 to 240 cm
Regular price
18,500.80 kr
Save 4,625.20 kr
23,126 kr
Sale price
23,126 kr
Regular price
27,528 kr
Unit price
Vivien Non-Extendable Round Natural Oak Dining Table 110cm
Regular price
15,790.40 kr
Save 3,947.60 kr
19,738 kr
Sale price
19,738 kr
Regular price
23,498 kr
Unit price
Discover S10Home's oak dining room tables, where craftsmanship meets style What makes the S10Home oak dining room table so outstanding? We are proud of generations of craftsmanship, commitment to quality...
...